National Football League
All Sports | Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Oakland Raiders (1-10)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr11240-40659.12249204.55.5414977t12-6476.74-1
M. McGloin112-1963.2129129.06.7912291-861.00-0
D. McFadden110-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
M. Schaub60-10.000.00.0001-0-0.01-0
Total11252-42759.02378216.25.57151277t13-7274.55-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. McFadden1112542238.43.3817211
L. Murray111416615.111.8690t210
D. Carr1118837.54.6141021
M. Jones-Drew936697.71.9212010
M. Reece1014606.04.2910000
K. Thompkins7250.72.507000
M. McGloin1233.01.503000
D. Moore10110.11.001000
J. Olawale11200.00.000000
S. Wisniewski11000.0--011
Total1121480973.53.890t463

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jones115454549.510.0942431
M. Rivera113833430.48.7933331
A. Holmes113247443.114.8177t400
D. McFadden113118817.16.0623000
M. Reece101910310.35.4219000
B. Butler101522422.414.9355200
D. Moore101211511.59.5828000
R. Streater398428.09.3317100
V. Brown487218.09.0019000
M. Jones-Drew98485.36.0011000
K. Thompkins778912.712.7135000
B. Leonhardt116353.25.8312100
L. Murray116353.25.8313000
J. Olawale113161.55.337000
D. Ausberry62142.37.007000
K. Barnes9110.11.001011
G. Jackson8110.11.001000
Total112522378216.29.477t1573

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Janikowski110000202012140056
A. Holmes11404000000024
J. Jones11404000000024
B. Butler10302100000018
M. Rivera11303000000018
D. McFadden11220000000012
L. Murray11220000000012
B. Leonhardt1110100000006
R. Streater310100000006
Total112041512020121400176

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Carrie91661559.7270
D. Moore1086384.8230
C. Woodson111055.050
Total1125121987.9270

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
L. Murray111942922.6380
T. Carrie9923626.2420
D. McFadden1135919.7230
Total113172423.4420

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Janikowski11121485.70-02-22-27-71-35342.841.352.0
Total11121485.70-02-22-27-71-35342.841.352.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King11700318345.512226267289641.4
Total11700318345.512226267289641.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
S. Moore98260223.0216.013.0110
C. Woodson118259231.0102.010.0060
M. Burris117754230.003.04.0010
K. Mack115947121.0510.016.5120
T. Brown11484080.000.00.0030
C. Rogers7352690.001.52.5120
B. Ross8312290.001.02.0020
T. Branch3292271.0190.00.0010
T. Carrie9292270.001.01.0160
J. Tuck102916132.0132.52.5120
U. Young6222021.0111.01.0020
P. Sims11211470.000.00.0010
L. Asante4201640.000.00.0100
D. Hayden5191720.000.00.0060
C. Wilson11191362.0142.52.5000
J. Ellis11141040.001.52.0010
A. Smith11141221.082.05.0000
K. Maiava411560.001.51.5000
B. Mayowa1110550.002.06.0010
C. Chekwa77610.000.00.0010
D. Autry56330.001.51.5000
L. Woodley65320.000.00.0000
B. Filimoeatu54310.001.03.0000
S. McGee114220.000.00.0000
J. Chaney72200.000.00.0000
R. Armstrong61100.000.00.0000
J. Dowling71100.000.00.0000
K. McGill71100.000.00.0010
N. Thorpe111010.000.00.0010
B. Leonhardt110000.000.00.0100
J. Olawale110000.000.00.0100
Total116835021811210140746400

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Woodson1123216.0300
T. Carrie912828.0280
D. Hayden51-1-1.0-10
J. Tuck10177.070
Total1156613.2300
Last updated Nov. 23, 1:31 A.M. ET
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.