National Football League
All Sports | Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Oakland Raiders (0-3)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr368-10863.0588196.05.4433422-1874.90-0
Total368-10863.0606202.05.6133422-1874.90-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. McFadden33411137.03.2610100
D. Carr355719.011.4041000
M. Jones-Drew191111.01.2212010
L. Murray3472.31.756000
M. Reece3272.33.507000
Total35419364.33.641110

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jones31518963.012.6042231
M. Rivera3107324.37.3013011
R. Streater398428.09.3317100
D. Moore386020.07.5012000
D. McFadden374314.36.1423000
A. Holmes367424.712.3329000
M. Reece363110.35.1712000
M. Jones-Drew121212.06.0010000
B. Leonhardt32196.39.5012000
B. Butler21-2-1.0-2.00-2000
G. Jackson3110.31.001000
J. Olawale3141.34.004000
Total368588196.08.642342

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Janikowski3000044330013
J. Jones3202000000012
D. McFadden311000000006
R. Streater310100000006
Total3413044330037

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Carrie363467.7210
Total363467.7210

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
L. Murray3717024.3380
Total3717024.3380

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Janikowski333100.00-00-01-12-20-04944.344.3-
Total333100.00-00-01-12-20-04944.344.3-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King317073743.41353168640.4
Total317073743.41353168640.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
T. Branch3292271.0190.00.0010
C. Woodson3221660.000.00.0030
M. Burris3191270.001.52.5000
K. Mack3191450.002.54.5010
S. Moore2191451.0121.02.0100
C. Rogers3171250.001.02.0000
T. Brown313850.000.00.0000
J. Tuck312751.050.50.5000
K. Maiava310460.001.51.5000
P. Sims39720.000.00.0000
T. Carrie38530.001.01.0100
J. Ellis36420.001.01.0000
A. Smith35500.001.02.0000
C. Chekwa14310.000.00.0010
C. Wilson34311.081.01.0000
U. Young34220.000.00.0000
L. Woodley33120.000.00.0000
S. McGee32110.000.00.0000
Total3205140654441218260

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Woodson3122.020
Total3122.020
Last updated Sep. 23, 1:09 A.M. ET
126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.