MLB Baseball

Seattle Mariners (86-76)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jesús Sucre9254122015250.480.552.6809
Robinson Canó*16165510719533239103471000.298.350.533101
Nelson Cruz1555899616927143105621592.287.360.555102
Norichika Aoki*1184176311824442834457.283.349.38850
Kyle Seager*158597891663633099691083.278.359.499111
+ Daniel Robertson919151001130.263.300.3161
Ketel Marte#11943755113212133188411.259.287.32340
Dae-Ho Lee104292337490144920740.253.312.42840
Guillermo Heredia459212233011212151.250.349.31511
Seth Smith*1373786294150166348890.249.342.41562
Leonys Martín*1435187212817315474414924.247.306.37864
Franklin Gutiérrez98248336190143929851.246.329.45236
Adam Lind*1264014896170205826890.239.286.43147
Stefen Romero917141003140.235.263.2943
Shawn O'Malley#8921024489221718596.229.299.31923
Mike Freeman*2122151001270.227.292.2731
+ Steve Clevenger*226871530178140.221.303.3097
Chris Iannetta94295236214072438830.210.303.32927
Mike Zunino55164163470123121650.207.318.47029
Ben Gamel*33489920156160.188.278.2924
Daniel Vogelbach*812010000160.083.154.0830
Arquímedes Caminero572000000010.000.000.0000
Edwin Díaz491000000000.000.000.0000
Félix Hernández256000000030.000.000.0000
Hisashi Iwakuma332000000010.000.000.0000
+ Nathan Karns221000000000.000.000.0000
James Paxton*203000000130.000.250.0000
Total1625583768144625117223735506128856.259.326.430-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Jonathan Aro00-1000.21000100.00
Evan Scribner00-120014.050002150.00
Dan Altavilla00-150012.1111101100.73
Edwin Díaz04.0004901851.2451616515882.79
Steve Cishek46.4006202564.0442120821762.81
Tony Zych101.000120013.21065010213.29
Vidal Nuño*11.500551058.26723231111513.53
Arquímedes Caminero23.400570160.2673124733503.56
Nick Vincent44.500600360.15326251115653.73
James Paxton*67.46220200121.013462519241173.79
Félix Hernández118.57925250153.1138766519651223.82
Cody Martin12.33392025.228111159153.86
Ariel Miranda*52.7141210058.04728251218443.88
Hisashi Iwakuma1612.57133330199.0218959128461474.12
Taijuan Walker811.42125250134.1129756327371194.22
+ Steve Johnson101.000160016.21388311174.32
+ Al Alburquerque00-2002.02311214.50
+ Mayckol Guaipe00-5007.18640454.91
+ Nathan Karns62.7502215194.195555411451015.15
Drew Storen#43.571570351.2563030713485.23
Pat Venditte#00-150022.0241814511195.73
Tom Wilhelmsen24.333500146.16035351119286.80
David Rollins*101.00011009.112882767.71
+ Adrian Sampson01.0001104.28442127.71
Total8676.531162162491457.0141070764721346013184.00

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w12 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.