MLB Baseball

New York Mets (17-10)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Michael Conforto*2693162811041811241.301.383.54819
Yoenis Céspedes23871726419277230.299.358.67822
Juan Lagares20373112102340.297.350.4055
Asdrubal Cabrera#2795102860296170.295.356.42113
Neil Walker#271051429109196221.276.315.54317
Logan Verrett104111000020.250.250.5000
David Wright22841321703718322.250.382.44013
Lucas Duda*27931423307186180.247.287.50513
Curtis Granderson*2710419235251012240.221.319.45213
+ Travis d'Arnaud13463930015100.196.288.2612
Alejandro De Aza*1731361011372.194.265.3231
Kevin Plawecki1437270002780.189.333.1893
Eric Campbell1211220000350.182.357.1821
Wilmer Flores1536361012460.167.250.2781
René Rivera27210012020.143.250.5711
Steven Matz58010000040.125.125.1250
Bartolo Colón69000000060.000.000.0000
Matt Harvey65100000030.000.000.0000
Hansel Robles151000000000.000.000.0000
Noah Syndergaard*56000000240.000.250.0000
Jacob deGrom*45000001010.000.000.0000
Total2790412322245442119932226.246.323.444-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Jim Henderson01.00013008.271105141.04
Logan Verrett301.000102021.1174327171.27
Hansel Robles01.000150012.1133204171.46
Jacob deGrom31.75044022.2238515161.99
Noah Syndergaard21.66755032.1279916442.51
Bartolo Colón21.66765031.2339933282.56
Antonio Bastardo*00-110013.1104417182.70
Jeurys Familia00-130813.0164404102.77
Steven Matz*41.80055028.2279917302.83
Jerry Blevins*101.00012008.04331073.38
Addison Reed00-140113.195514193.38
Matt Harvey24.33366034.0421918311254.76
+ Rafael Montero00-2002.153301311.57
Total1710.63027279241.2233817514642482.79

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w10 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.