NASCAR CUPXFINITYCAMPING WORLD

Camping World Truck Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Results
Apr. 1 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT
TV: FOX
Alpha Energy Solutions 250
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Qualifying Qualifying

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Mar. 4
Recap
Active Pest Control 200
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 24
Recap
NextEra Energy Resources 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Kaz GralaQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kaz GralaQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2016 Winner
May 12 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT Toyota Tundra 250
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
May 19 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT North Carolina Education Lottery 200
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Matt Crafton
Jun. 2 2:30 PM PT3:30 PM MT4:30 PM CT5:30 PM ET17:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 AM 北京时间2:30 PM MST4:30 PM EST1:30 UAE (+1)4:30 PM CT23:30 CETNaN:� BRT Dover 200
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2016 Winner: Matt Crafton
Jun. 9 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT Rattlesnake 400
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Jun. 17 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT Gateway 200
TV: FS1
Track: Gateway Motorsports Park2016 Winner: Christopher Bell
Jun. 23 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT Iowa 200
TV: FS1
Track: Iowa Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Jul. 6 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Buckle Up in Your Truck 225
TV: FS1
Track: Kentucky Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Jul. 19 6:30 PM PT7:30 PM MT8:30 PM CT9:30 PM ET21:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 AM 北京时间6:30 PM MST8:30 PM EST5:30 UAE (+1)8:30 PM CT3:30 CETNaN:� BRT Eldora 150
TV: FS1
Track: Eldora Speedway2016 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jul. 29 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Pocono 150
TV: FOX
Track: Pocono Raceway2016 Winner: William Byron
Aug. 12 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT LTi Printing 200
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2016 Winner: Brett Moffitt
Aug. 16 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT UNOH 200
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Ben Kennedy
Sep. 3 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Chevrolet Silverado 250
TV: FS1
Track: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park2016 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Sep. 15 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT Chicagoland 225
TV: FS1
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2016 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 23 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT UNOH 175
TV: FS1
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Sep. 30 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT Las Vegas 350
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Tyler Reddick
Oct. 14 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Fred's 250
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2016 Winner: Grant Enfinger
Oct. 28 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Alpha Energy Solutions 200
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2016 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Nov. 3 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT Longhorn 350
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Nov. 10 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 AM 北京时间6:30 PM MST8:30 PM EST5:30 UAE (+1)8:30 PM CT3:30 CETNaN:� BRT Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix International Raceway2016 Winner: Daniel Suarez
Nov. 17 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CETNaN:� BRT Ford EcoBoost 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron

Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.