Camping World Truck Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Feb. 24
Recap
NextEra Energy Resources 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Kaz GralaQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kaz GralaQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2016 Winner
Mar. 4 1:49 PM PT2:49 PM MT3:49 PM CT4:49 PM ET16:49 ET21:49 GMT5:49 AM 北京时间2:49 PM MST4:49 PM EST1:49 UAE (+1)3:49 PM CT22:49 CETNaN:� BRT Active Pest Control 200
TV: FS1
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2016 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Apr. 1 11:46 AM PT12:46 PM MT1:46 PM CT2:46 PM ET14:46 ET18:46 GMT2:46 AM 北京时间11:46 AM MST1:46 PM EST22:46 UAE1:46 PM CT20:46 CETNaN:� BRT Alpha Energy Solutions 250
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2016 Winner: Kyle Busch
May 12 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CETNaN:� BRT Toyota Tundra 250
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
May 19 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CETNaN:� BRT North Carolina Education Lottery 200
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Matt Crafton
Jun. 2 2:48 PM PT3:48 PM MT4:48 PM CT5:48 PM ET17:48 ET21:48 GMT5:48 AM 北京时间2:48 PM MST4:48 PM EST1:48 UAE (+1)4:48 PM CT23:48 CETNaN:� BRT Dover 200
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2016 Winner: Matt Crafton
Jun. 9 5:19 PM PT6:19 PM MT7:19 PM CT8:19 PM ET20:19 ET0:19 GMT8:19 AM 北京时间5:19 PM MST7:19 PM EST4:19 UAE (+1)7:19 PM CT2:19 CETNaN:� BRT Rattlesnake 400
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Jun. 17 5:48 PM PT6:48 PM MT7:48 PM CT8:48 PM ET20:48 ET0:48 GMT8:48 AM 北京时间5:48 PM MST7:48 PM EST4:48 UAE (+1)7:48 PM CT2:48 CETNaN:� BRT Gateway 200
TV: FS1
Track: Gateway Motorsports Park2016 Winner: Christopher Bell
Jun. 23 5:47 PM PT6:47 PM MT7:47 PM CT8:47 PM ET20:47 ET0:47 GMT8:47 AM 北京时间5:47 PM MST7:47 PM EST4:47 UAE (+1)7:47 PM CT2:47 CETNaN:� BRT Iowa 200
TV: FS1
Track: Iowa Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Jul. 6 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT Buckle Up in Your Truck 225
TV: FS1
Track: Kentucky Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Jul. 19 6:16 PM PT7:16 PM MT8:16 PM CT9:16 PM ET21:16 ET1:16 GMT9:16 AM 北京时间6:16 PM MST8:16 PM EST5:16 UAE (+1)8:16 PM CT3:16 CETNaN:� BRT Eldora 150
TV: FS1
Track: Eldora Speedway2016 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jul. 29 10:21 AM PT11:21 AM MT12:21 PM CT1:21 PM ET13:21 ET17:21 GMT1:21 AM 北京时间10:21 AM MST12:21 PM EST21:21 UAE12:21 PM CT19:21 CETNaN:� BRT Pocono 150
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2016 Winner: William Byron
Aug. 12 10:19 AM PT11:19 AM MT12:19 PM CT1:19 PM ET13:19 ET17:19 GMT1:19 AM 北京时间10:19 AM MST12:19 PM EST21:19 UAE12:19 PM CT19:19 CETNaN:� BRT LTi Printing 200
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2016 Winner: Brett Moffitt
Aug. 16 5:46 PM PT6:46 PM MT7:46 PM CT8:46 PM ET20:46 ET0:46 GMT8:46 AM 北京时间5:46 PM MST7:46 PM EST4:46 UAE (+1)7:46 PM CT2:46 CETNaN:� BRT UNOH 200
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Ben Kennedy
Sep. 3 11:46 AM PT12:46 PM MT1:46 PM CT2:46 PM ET14:46 ET18:46 GMT2:46 AM 北京时间11:46 AM MST1:46 PM EST22:46 UAE1:46 PM CT20:46 CETNaN:� BRT Chevrolet Silverado 250
TV: FS1
Track: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park2016 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Sep. 15 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CETNaN:� BRT Chicagoland 225
TV: FS1
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2016 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 23 10:19 AM PT11:19 AM MT12:19 PM CT1:19 PM ET13:19 ET17:19 GMT1:19 AM 北京时间10:19 AM MST12:19 PM EST21:19 UAE12:19 PM CT19:19 CETNaN:� BRT UNOH 175
TV: FS1
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron
Sep. 30 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CETNaN:� BRT Las Vegas 350
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Tyler Reddick
Oct. 14 10:22 AM PT11:22 AM MT12:22 PM CT1:22 PM ET13:22 ET17:22 GMT1:22 AM 北京时间10:22 AM MST12:22 PM EST21:22 UAE12:22 PM CT19:22 CETNaN:� BRT Fred's 250
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2016 Winner: Grant Enfinger
Oct. 28 10:46 AM PT11:46 AM MT12:46 PM CT1:46 PM ET13:46 ET17:46 GMT1:46 AM 北京时间10:46 AM MST12:46 PM EST21:46 UAE12:46 PM CT19:46 CETNaN:� BRT Alpha Energy Solutions 200
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2016 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Nov. 3 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET0:49 GMT8:49 AM 北京时间5:49 PM MST7:49 PM EST4:49 UAE (+1)7:49 PM CT2:49 CETNaN:� BRT Longhorn 350
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2016 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Nov. 10 5:49 PM PT6:49 PM MT7:49 PM CT8:49 PM ET20:49 ET1:49 GMT9:49 AM 北京时间6:49 PM MST8:49 PM EST5:49 UAE (+1)8:49 PM CT3:49 CETNaN:� BRT Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix International Raceway2016 Winner: Daniel Suarez
Nov. 17 5:18 PM PT6:18 PM MT7:18 PM CT8:18 PM ET20:18 ET1:18 GMT9:18 AM 北京时间6:18 PM MST8:18 PM EST5:18 UAE (+1)8:18 PM CT3:18 CETNaN:� BRT Ford EcoBoost 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2016 Winner: William Byron

Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.