NBA Basketball

Cleveland Cavaliers (2-1)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LeBron James31103050111241225192410-16
Kevin Love38217381618112327138-13
Derrick Rose25481891013632032
Jae Crowder3789214439113414-2
Iman Shumpert3577187104611321322
Jeff Green353921560422204-9
Kyle Korver340713005861101-9
J.R. Smith3658241121384003-11
Tristan Thompson3708131300233013-3
Dwyane Wade3717252213610128-6
Channing Frye2103400222100016
Ante Zizic171123004002013
José Calderón215130001220025
Cedi Osman2100100000100016
Team Totals 3 - 115 250 58 69 23 73 138 59 15 14 50 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
LeBron James 3 36.7 .600 .917 .333 0.7 8.3 6.3 0.67 1.33 3.33 1.3 25.0
Kevin Love 3 27.3 .447 .889 .083 2.0 10.7 2.3 0.33 1.00 2.67 2.0 17.0
Derrick Rose 2 27.0 .444 .900 .333 1.0 3.0 1.5 1.00 0.00 1.50 1.0 13.0
Jae Crowder 3 26.0 .429 1.000 .333 0.3 3.7 1.0 1.33 0.33 1.33 2.3 8.3
Iman Shumpert 3 19.0 .389 .700 .667 1.0 3.7 1.0 0.67 0.33 1.00 1.7 8.3
Jeff Green 3 17.7 .429 .833 .000 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.67 0.00 1.33 1.3 7.7
Kyle Korver 3 13.3 .538 - .625 0.0 2.0 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.7 6.3
J.R. Smith 3 21.7 .333 1.000 .154 0.0 2.7 1.3 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.3 6.3
Tristan Thompson 3 23.3 .615 .333 - 2.7 7.7 1.0 0.00 0.33 1.00 1.3 5.7
Dwyane Wade 3 23.7 .280 1.000 .333 0.7 2.0 3.3 0.33 0.67 2.67 1.7 5.7
Channing Frye 2 5.0 .750 - 1.000 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 4.0
Ante Zizic 1 7.0 1.000 .667 - 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.0 4.0
José Calderón 2 7.5 .333 - .000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 1.0
Cedi Osman 2 5.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .460 .841 .315 9.7 46.0 19.7 5.00 4.67 16.3 16.3 103.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.