NBA Basketball
All Sports | Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions
 Cleveland Cavaliers (32-49)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2012-13 | 2013-14

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kyrie Irving702469526122528833512334225742810522188-228
Luol Deng632213371860212268571893611836291147
Dion Waiters692045423981158231902451932086217152-68
Spencer Hawes7924463998761191521263046532374492171-493
Tristan Thompson81256735875223433801744714234108-248
C.J. Miles519841784096475832111035246154445
Jarrett Jack792227284688125149621822203155422131-258
Anderson Varejao651800227459921350762914069397264
Tyler Zeller691023147279831160127134173660-21
Matthew Dellavedova7112451212913848561521211803255857
Anthony Bennett5164777219436713531481721846-91
Alonzo Gee64989932274159195814446371444-251
Sergey Karasev2215612359104191663111-49
Seth Curry213130011102001
Carrick Felix62638340241003-8
Shane Edwards21213000020001-8
Arinze Onuaku53015120083001-6
Scotty Hopson2704120201100-6
Team Totals 81 - 2990 6868 1384 1844 576 1620 3567 1706 569 297 1093 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kyrie Irving 70 35.3 .429 .860 .360 0.7 3.7 6.1 1.5 0.3 2.69 2.3 20.9
Luol Deng 63 35.1 .431 .791 .302 1.6 5.7 2.9 1.0 0.1 1.81 1.8 16.0
Dion Waiters 69 29.6 .431 .684 .367 0.4 2.8 3.0 0.9 0.2 2.20 2.2 15.9
Spencer Hawes 79 31.0 .455 .783 .414 1.6 8.3 3.0 0.6 1.2 2.16 3.0 13.2
Tristan Thompson 81 31.7 .476 .692 .000 3.3 9.2 0.9 0.5 0.4 1.33 2.3 11.7
C.J. Miles 51 19.3 .435 .853 .393 0.4 2.0 1.0 0.9 0.3 0.86 2.0 9.9
Jarrett Jack 79 28.2 .413 .839 .341 0.3 2.8 4.0 0.7 0.3 1.66 1.7 9.6
Anderson Varejao 65 27.7 .495 .681 .000 2.9 9.7 2.2 1.1 0.6 1.11 2.5 8.4
Tyler Zeller 69 14.8 .527 .716 .000 1.4 3.9 0.5 0.2 0.5 0.87 2.0 5.5
Matthew Dellavedova 71 17.5 .416 .792 .368 0.4 1.7 2.5 0.5 0.1 0.82 1.6 4.7
Anthony Bennett 51 12.7 .352 .642 .245 0.9 2.9 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.90 1.8 4.1
Alonzo Gee 64 15.5 .410 .695 .328 0.5 2.3 0.7 0.6 0.2 0.69 1.5 3.8
Sergey Karasev 22 7.1 .343 .900 .211 0.0 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.50 1.0 1.7
Seth Curry 2 6.5 .333 - 1.000 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 1.5
Carrick Felix 6 4.3 .375 .750 .000 0.2 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.3 1.5
Shane Edwards 2 6.0 .333 - - 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.5 1.0
Arinze Onuaku 5 6.0 .200 .500 - 0.4 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.20 0.6 0.6
Scotty Hopson 2 3.5 .000 .500 .000 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.5
Team Totals 81 - .435 .751 .356 12.0 44.0 21.1 7.0 3.7 13.5 20.0 98.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
TRTotal Rebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
TRTotal Rebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w2 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.