NBA Basketball
All Sports | Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions
 Denver Nuggets (5-7)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Ty Lawson1138761141476593126100140341
Arron Afflalo1235459133212520543521418-4
Wilson Chandler12340531291721216266198717-18
Kenneth Faried123225711028381190168917-35
Randy Foye1019830751517174514225185
Timofey Mozgov12294418123320382641720-46
Darrell Arthur1116831689129284313928-19
J.J. Hickson46512245110031711517
Danilo Gallinari12212216827291442321473724
Gary Harris229613011632412-18
Erick Green193300001100010
Nate Robinson1217127727911311325618-45
JaVale McGee12144274617230035021412-25
Jusuf Nurkic871122881300294151012
Alonzo Gee9116123361025173723-4
Team Totals 12 - 452 1024 230 306 105 308 517 253 80 64 162 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Ty Lawson 11 35.2 .433 .723 .290 0.5 2.4 9.1 1.27 0.00 3.09 1.1 16.2
Arron Afflalo 12 29.5 .444 .840 .370 0.3 2.9 1.8 0.33 0.08 0.67 2.0 13.3
Wilson Chandler 12 28.3 .411 .810 .339 0.8 5.5 1.6 0.67 0.58 1.42 3.2 12.0
Kenneth Faried 12 26.8 .518 .737 1.000 3.0 7.5 1.3 0.67 0.75 1.42 2.5 11.9
Randy Foye 10 19.8 .400 .882 .378 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.50 0.10 0.80 2.2 9.2
Timofey Mozgov 12 24.5 .506 .719 .000 2.3 6.8 0.5 0.33 1.42 1.67 3.0 8.8
Darrell Arthur 11 15.3 .456 .750 .321 1.0 3.9 1.2 0.82 0.18 0.73 2.5 7.3
J.J. Hickson 4 16.3 .500 .455 - 2.3 7.8 1.8 0.25 0.25 1.25 3.3 7.3
Danilo Gallinari 12 17.7 .309 .931 .333 0.2 2.7 1.2 0.58 0.25 0.58 1.3 6.9
Gary Harris 2 14.5 .462 .000 .167 0.5 1.5 1.0 2.00 0.50 1.00 1.0 6.5
Erick Green 1 9.0 1.000 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 6.0
Nate Robinson 12 14.3 .375 .778 .355 0.5 1.1 2.1 0.50 0.08 0.67 1.9 6.0
JaVale McGee 12 12.0 .587 .739 - 1.2 2.9 0.0 0.17 1.17 1.00 1.8 5.9
Jusuf Nurkic 8 8.9 .429 .615 - 1.3 3.6 0.5 0.13 0.63 1.25 2.8 4.0
Alonzo Gee 9 12.9 .364 .600 .400 0.6 1.9 0.3 0.78 0.22 0.33 0.8 3.6
Team Totals 12 - .441 .752 .341 11.7 43.1 21.1 6.67 5.33 13.3 24.6 103.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.