NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (0-0)


2014-15 | 2015-16

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brook Lopez732457591115731740321457314658124175-121
Thaddeus Young73240749596310516373066013611237136-232
Jarrett Jack3210271403581001123110213623634794-131
Bojan Bogdanovic79211532474911013212933825599295115-391
Sean Kilpatrick31616123270606739114562912231-146
Wayne Ellington7616152185615463962681748248545-322
Shane Larkin78175122250283107391081803439512146-344
Donald Sloan61131815435078104389917326832480-125
Andrea Bargnani46634127279475731697184926-191
Henry Sims14263337725300172991412-94
Markel Brown6298212732271943812112291381554-235
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson2961563138375241415443391626-61
Chris McCullough243624410911231334689281215-119
Willie Reed39426761333055001221063016-80
Thomas Robinson71917130291471090135946393669-278
Sergey Karasev4039930742628113758356222-6
Team Totals 82 - 3136 6920 1286 1699 531 1509 3477 1829 627 332 1212 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brook Lopez 73 33.7 .511 .787 .143 2.8 7.8 2.0 0.79 1.70 2.40 2.9 20.6
Thaddeus Young 73 33.0 .514 .644 .233 2.4 9.0 1.9 1.53 0.51 1.86 2.5 15.1
Jarrett Jack 32 32.1 .391 .893 .304 0.3 4.3 7.4 1.06 0.22 2.94 2.4 12.8
Bojan Bogdanovic 79 26.8 .433 .833 .382 0.5 3.2 1.3 0.37 0.06 1.46 1.5 11.2
Sean Kilpatrick 31 19.9 .456 .896 .342 0.4 1.8 0.9 0.39 0.06 1.00 1.2 11.1
Wayne Ellington 76 21.3 .389 .857 .358 0.3 2.3 1.1 0.63 0.07 0.59 1.1 7.7
Shane Larkin 78 22.4 .442 .776 .361 0.4 2.3 4.4 1.22 0.15 1.87 1.6 7.3
Donald Sloan 61 21.6 .440 .750 .384 0.3 2.8 4.4 0.52 0.07 1.31 1.2 7.0
Andrea Bargnani 46 13.8 .455 .825 .188 0.6 2.1 0.4 0.09 0.20 0.57 1.3 6.6
Henry Sims 14 18.8 .429 .833 .000 1.5 5.1 0.6 0.64 1.00 0.86 2.6 6.5
Markel Brown 62 15.8 .394 .755 .314 0.4 2.0 1.5 0.61 0.24 0.87 1.5 5.9
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 29 21.2 .457 .712 .286 1.3 5.3 1.5 1.34 0.55 0.90 2.1 5.8
Chris McCullough 24 15.1 .404 .478 .382 1.0 2.8 0.4 1.17 0.50 0.63 1.6 4.7
Willie Reed 39 10.9 .571 .545 - 1.3 3.1 0.3 0.15 0.77 0.41 1.2 4.7
Thomas Robinson 71 12.9 .447 .431 .000 1.9 5.1 0.6 0.55 0.51 0.97 1.6 4.3
Sergey Karasev 40 10.0 .405 .929 .297 0.2 1.5 0.9 0.15 0.05 0.55 0.7 2.4
Team Totals 82 - .453 .757 .352 10.5 42.4 22.3 7.65 4.05 14.3 18.0 98.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.