NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (0-0)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell6318113518671471881353842213038716176-357
Jeremy Lin3688317540011514158156135184421486-83
Sean Kilpatrick701754305735204242105308280157456135-226
Allen Crabbe79225430364710512413430222694542062-117
Trevor Booker7117543055917411025785711387528127-335
DeMarre Carroll7218812205508911710932027574812754114
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson78176123554219025315674521548244116-264
Joe Harris5211381543623549852211475430855-284
Caris LeVert57123717138067935918418811049859-92
Timofey Mozgov54110416932863780126443163172-194
Isaiah Whitehead73164320450891113441491841924236142-115
Spencer Dinwiddie59133413430212615938101164185442366-134
Marcus Thornton335758421023272880764119325-147
Quincy Acy38558701704560379011518141521-37
Randy Foye69128411832554636720315513535980-205
Luis Scola3646171151253717501393714434-83
Tyler Zeller51525781582239011244272120-2
Greivis Vasquez33928231325111-13
Team Totals 82 - 3102 6987 1592 2020 877 2591 3600 1756 593 387 1356 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brook Lopez 75 29.6 .474 .810 .346 1.6 5.4 2.3 0.51 1.65 2.45 2.6 20.5
Jeremy Lin 36 24.5 .438 .816 .372 0.3 3.8 5.1 1.17 0.42 2.39 2.2 14.5
Sean Kilpatrick 70 25.1 .415 .843 .341 0.3 4.0 2.2 0.64 0.09 1.93 1.7 13.1
Trevor Booker 71 24.7 .516 .673 .321 2.0 8.0 1.9 1.06 0.39 1.79 2.1 10.0
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 78 22.6 .434 .751 .224 1.2 5.8 2.0 1.05 0.56 1.49 2.3 8.7
Joe Harris 52 21.9 .425 .714 .385 0.3 2.8 1.0 0.58 0.15 1.06 2.3 8.2
Caris LeVert 57 21.7 .450 .720 .321 0.4 3.3 1.9 0.86 0.14 1.04 1.6 8.2
Isaiah Whitehead 73 22.5 .402 .805 .295 0.4 2.5 2.6 0.58 0.49 1.95 2.4 7.4
Spencer Dinwiddie 59 22.6 .444 .792 .376 0.5 2.8 3.1 0.75 0.39 1.12 2.0 7.3
Archie Goodwin 15 14.3 .545 .786 .333 0.5 1.9 1.6 0.27 0.33 0.93 0.5 7.3
Justin Hamilton 64 18.4 .459 .750 .306 1.1 4.1 0.9 0.45 0.67 0.67 1.4 6.9
Marcus Thornton 33 17.4 .400 .852 .350 0.7 2.3 1.2 0.58 0.09 0.76 1.5 6.6
Quincy Acy 38 14.7 .412 .750 .411 0.5 3.0 0.5 0.37 0.39 0.55 1.8 5.8
Randy Foye 69 18.6 .363 .857 .330 0.1 2.2 2.0 0.51 0.13 1.16 1.4 5.2
Luis Scola 36 12.8 .470 .676 .340 1.4 3.9 1.0 0.39 0.11 0.94 1.8 5.1
Anthony Bennett 23 11.5 .413 .722 .271 1.1 3.4 0.5 0.22 0.13 0.52 0.8 5.0
K.J. McDaniels 49 10.3 .456 .842 .303 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.39 0.37 0.59 1.0 4.2
Andrew Nicholson 38 9.0 .387 .643 .185 0.4 1.6 0.3 0.42 0.16 0.45 1.4 2.6
Greivis Vasquez 3 13.0 .250 .667 .333 0.0 0.7 1.7 0.33 0.33 0.33 2.0 2.3
Team Totals 82 - .444 .788 .338 8.8 43.9 21.4 7.23 4.72 15.9 21.0 105.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.