NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (5-14)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brook Lopez174751172596175381028835112736-61
Sean Kilpatrick1951710124474913194885014351-65
Jeremy Lin513426581722619193173122
Bojan Bogdanovic19526952125766319366268129-74
Trevor Booker1849680148222851915043381027-85
Joe Harris194706815413203496512714227-123
Justin Hamilton194235111611162567821814913-96
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson1638933973849622744217924-104
Isaiah Whitehead153343392141762636449933-10
Randy Foye132342471911144534304318-87
Yogi Ferrell101511849101682712172214-44
Anthony Bennett1213020501320728417404-22
Luis Scola182423572132252473179320-79
Chris McCullough9491124111414102221
Greivis Vasquez33928231325111-13
Team Totals 19 - 714 1654 355 457 218 669 830 393 152 84 318 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brook Lopez 17 27.9 .452 .813 .373 1.6 5.2 2.1 0.65 1.59 2.12 2.1 19.6
Sean Kilpatrick 19 27.2 .414 .813 .330 0.4 4.6 2.6 0.74 0.16 2.68 1.8 16.2
Jeremy Lin 5 26.8 .448 .773 .316 0.4 3.8 6.2 1.40 0.60 2.40 0.4 15.0
Bojan Bogdanovic 19 27.7 .448 .864 .333 0.5 3.5 1.4 0.42 0.05 1.53 1.6 14.6
Trevor Booker 18 27.6 .541 .786 .263 2.1 8.3 2.4 2.11 0.56 1.50 2.4 10.4
Joe Harris 19 24.7 .442 .650 .354 0.3 2.7 1.4 0.74 0.11 1.42 2.5 9.6
Justin Hamilton 19 22.3 .440 .688 .373 1.1 4.3 0.9 0.74 0.47 0.68 1.7 7.3
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 16 24.3 .340 .776 .273 0.5 4.6 2.6 1.06 0.56 1.50 2.7 6.9
Isaiah Whitehead 15 22.3 .359 .824 .231 0.3 2.4 2.9 0.60 0.60 2.20 2.5 5.7
Randy Foye 13 18.0 .338 .818 .311 0.1 2.6 2.3 0.31 0.23 1.38 1.5 5.5
Yogi Ferrell 10 15.1 .367 .625 .296 0.4 1.2 1.7 0.20 0.20 1.40 1.1 5.4
Anthony Bennett 12 10.8 .400 .650 .250 0.9 3.4 0.6 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.8 5.0
Luis Scola 18 13.4 .486 .591 .208 1.6 4.1 0.9 0.50 0.17 1.11 1.8 4.9
Chris McCullough 9 5.4 .458 1.000 .250 0.9 1.6 0.1 0.00 0.22 0.22 0.4 2.7
Greivis Vasquez 3 13.0 .250 .667 .333 0.0 0.7 1.7 0.33 0.33 0.33 2.0 2.3
Team Totals 19 - .432 .777 .326 9.3 43.7 20.7 8.00 4.42 16.4 20.5 105.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.