NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (18-18-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall35111728-6145041179.40
CTravis Zajac4491928-5203018011.25
RWKyle Palmieri43916251193018310.84
CAdam Henrique45101323-8242117912.66
LWMichael Cammalleri39101222-4191038911.24
DDamon Severson4531821-2439001654.62
RWP.A. Parenteau4312719-10314028713.79
DJohn Moore375813-633000519.80
DKyle Quincey433710433000486.25
RWBeau Bennett38279-514100613.28
DAndy Greene39369-112011515.88
RWNick Lappin35437-1017000478.51
RWDevante Smith-Pelly39257-108000583.45
LWMiles Wood26527-4220004012.50
CPavel Zacha37257-1217100385.26
DYohann Auvitu2522412000543.70
CSergey Kalinin35224-1213000336.06
DBen Lovejoy45134-1016001452.22
DJon Merrill22134-214000175.88
LWVernon Fiddler35123-725010333.03
DSteven Santini812360000616.67
CJacob Josefson18022-28000220.00
DKarl Stollery30110200020.00
CBlake Coleman30000200040.00
LWLuke Gazdic8000-21200030.00
DSeth Helgeson40000500010.00
LWBlake Pietila2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville2000-120000-
CBlake Speers30000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider3420152.681314752901002.910
Keith Kinkaid127172.595421031394.921

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.