NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (27-35-12)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall64183250-6286042138.45
RWKyle Palmieri7225255024481317614.20
CTravis Zajac72142842-52761112011.67
CAdam Henrique74191938-173252212714.96
DDamon Severson7332831-28510011122.68
LWMichael Cammalleri55102030-4211031238.13
CPavel Zacha6281422-15195026811.76
DJohn Moore5591019-8371007811.54
LWMiles Wood538816-2070200958.42
RWBeau Bennett5751015-514101885.68
DAndy Greene584812-136111725.56
LWJoseph Blandisi22369-9201022213.64
RWDevante Smith-Pelly53459-1912000765.26
CJacob Josefson35178016001412.44
RWStefan Noesen366284180005111.76
RWNick Lappin43437-1717000577.02
DBen Lovejoy74167-730001791.27
DSteven Santini34257-510000375.41
DJon Merrill46156-624000432.33
DYohann Auvitu2522412000543.70
CSergey Kalinin43224-1415000385.26
DDalton Prout24044-222000120.00
CJohn Quenneville812312100147.14
DKarl Stollery11033-513000110.00
CBlake Coleman16011-615000210.00
DSeth Helgeson9101215000333.33
LWLuke Gazdic10000-21200030.00
LWBlake Pietila8000-7400070.00
CKevin Rooney4000-3400020.00
CBlake Speers30000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider5632282.71202410921461641.911
Keith Kinkaid2212342.7771124057653.913

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.