NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (25-25-11)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall51142741-5206041678.38
RWKyle Palmieri5918203814461312913.95
CTravis Zajac60122537-52051110711.21
CAdam Henrique61161733-92842210615.09
LWMichael Cammalleri53102030-5211031208.33
RWP.A. Parenteau59131427-163540210911.93
DDamon Severson6132326-3041001953.16
CPavel Zacha528816-15195025614.29
LWMiles Wood428614-14472007610.53
DJohn Moore425813-1133000568.93
DAndy Greene494812-114111596.78
DKyle Quincey534812439000616.56
RWBeau Bennett443811-314101714.23
CJacob Josefson34178016001412.44
RWDevante Smith-Pelly47358-1512000704.29
RWNick Lappin35437-1017000478.51
DBen Lovejoy61156-430001641.56
RWStefan Noesen24426240003212.50
DSteven Santini2424606000258.00
DJon Merrill33145-118000283.57
DYohann Auvitu2522412000543.70
CSergey Kalinin43224-1415000385.26
DKarl Stollery10033-31300070.00
LWJoseph Blandisi9112-470001010.00
CBlake Coleman50110400050.00
DSeth Helgeson9101215000333.33
LWLuke Gazdic10000-21200030.00
LWBlake Pietila2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville2000-120000-
CBlake Speers30000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider4727232.6419189821201396.914
Keith Kinkaid179612.816721045518.913

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.