NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (23-30-7)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser56272350-616100415916.98
RWThomas Vanek60162440-132640111713.68
CHenrik Sedin6023638-1520000504.00
LWDaniel Sedin59152237-162050312512.00
CBo Horvat42161531686129616.67
LWSven Baertschi481315283207027417.57
LWLoui Eriksson48101323140109710.31
DAlexander Edler4822022-12460011191.68
LWSam Gagner5271522-15253021056.67
DMichael Del Zotto6051318-14400001064.72
DDerrick Pouliot4921315-1212102573.51
CBrandon Sutter395101534001736.85
RWJake Virtanen547815-332001858.24
LWMarkus Granlund538412-108221938.60
DChristopher Tanev38291198000296.90
RWDerek Dorsett20729-1740212626.92
DTroy Stecher46167-525000661.52
DAlex Biega30066230000590.00
CAlex Burmistrov24246-5121001811.11
RWNikolay Goldobin17336-841001816.67
DBen Hutton50066-221000800.00
LWBrendan Gaunce34415010101517.84
DErik Gudbranson42224-333000444.55
RWNic Dowd43213-626000345.88
RWDarren Archibald6112-110000616.67
CReid Boucher8202-400011910.53
CMichael Chaput9000-4500020.00
CJayson Megna1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom4324782.78162051021151244.908
Anders Nilsson2111323.3471023263677.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.