NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (8-13-4)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata258917-762007011.43
LWMax Domi2541115-615101557.27
DOliver Ekman-Larsson255813-512201549.26
LWJordan Martinook2556112121003912.82
RWTobias Rieder237411121004714.89
DAlex Goligoski2501010-106000360.00
CMartin Hanzal20549-11182015010.00
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DAnthony DeAngelo11257021001711.76
RWShane Doan25347-218100506.00
CChristian Dvorak21257-140002010.00
LWJamie McGinn20437-4120024010.00
DMichael Stone16066-52000240.00
DJakob Chychrun18134-523000234.35
LWAnthony Duclair24134-26000273.70
DConnor Murphy24044-1014000250.00
CRyan White24123-739001205.00
CLaurent Dauphin18112-18010234.35
DLuke Schenn21022-29000200.00
DKevin Connauton8011-1600080.00
LWLawson Crouse21101-814000205.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
CTyler Gaudet3000-1000010.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00
LWBrendan Perlini2000-1200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Louis Domingue157523.274911041421.903
Mike Smith116272.774330029384.924
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.