NHL Hockey
All Sports | Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (20-36-7)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKeith Yandle6343741-32322001852.16
CAntoine Vermette63132235-23346018515.29
DOliver Ekman-Larsson63171431-19349172058.29
RWShane Doan61121830-15434001418.51
CSam Gagner62121830-22225001418.51
RWMartin Erat6192029-14383016414.06
LWMikkel Boedker45141428-1063027917.72
CMartin Hanzal3781624-131103859.41
CMark Arcobello5813720-7180008914.61
LWLauri Korpikoski5961319-238501718.45
DMichael Stone6231316-23360001092.75
RWTobias Rieder538614-9120211425.63
CKyle Chipchura513811-1271000496.12
DZbynek Michalek53268-612000672.99
RWDavid Moss41156-2114000681.47
DConnor Murphy56336-2123000555.45
CJoe Vitale51336-1030000446.82
LWLucas Lessio26235-108000444.55
RWB.J. Crombeen39123-655000263.85
DBrandon Gormley21213-38100306.67
DChris Summers17033-128000130.00
DAndrew Campbell18011-104000150.00
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
LWJordan Martinook8011-3000080.00
CBrendan Shinnimin11011-1800080.00
CAlexandre Bolduc3000-1200030.00
CTyler Gaudet2000-1000010.00
DDylan Reese1000-1000030.00
CHenrik Samuelsson2000-2200030.00
DPhilip Samuelsson4000-3000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith4626213.3410305701461375.894
Louis Domingue31052.2610000445.911
Mike McKenna1605.0001000534.853

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.