NHL Hockey
All Sports | Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (8-10-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKeith Yandle2021214-212200663.03
CAntoine Vermette204913-4163012913.79
LWMikkel Boedker207512-121024714.89
RWShane Doan206612-6111005311.32
CMartin Hanzal155611071013414.71
DOliver Ekman-Larsson203710-1012202684.41
RWMartin Erat20459-5201002218.18
CSam Gagner20268-412000484.17
LWLauri Korpikoski20246-72200258.00
DZbynek Michalek20044-12000300.00
DConnor Murphy20224-7130001612.50
DMichael Stone20134-310000352.86
CJoe Vitale20224-2130001612.50
CKyle Chipchura12123-121000520.00
LWRob Klinkhammer17303340002213.64
RWTobias Rieder1012350001166.25
RWB.J. Crombeen16112-131000812.50
DDavid Schlemko8022-3400080.00
DBrandon Gormley610104100714.29
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
LWBrandon McMillan19011-68000120.00
RWDavid Moss6011-6400060.00
DChris Summers6011-3200030.00
LWLucas Lessio1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith158903.3041010049447.890
Devan Dubnyk63202.254010112160.925

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.