NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (21-30-7)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata58122941-16103011766.82
DOliver Ekman-Larsson58102333-21387011059.52
CMartin Hanzal4915924-154340211812.71
RWTobias Rieder56131124-4620111411.40
LWMax Domi3561622-624101688.82
CChristian Dvorak541012229121005020.00
DAlex Goligoski5822022-418010712.82
LWJordan Martinook531011211241118511.76
RWShane Doan5851520-2442001124.46
LWBrendan Perlini3310515-282015518.18
LWJamie McGinn528614-1221002908.89
DConnor Murphy5311213-1031001472.13
DJakob Chychrun454812-739000527.69
CRyan White446612-7700014114.63
CAlex Burmistrov39189-710100323.13
DAnthony DeAngelo20369-414200387.89
LWAnthony Duclair41369-814000585.17
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DMichael Stone45189-512100571.75
LWLawson Crouse49358-1344002525.77
CPeter Holland28167-1314000462.17
CJosh Jooris31336312000427.14
DLuke Schenn54066-666000730.00
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
RWChristian Fischer3202000012100.00
DKevin Connauton17011-28000150.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith3922612.8416166421071305.918
Louis Domingue2210943.2951312060569.895
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900
Marek Langhamer1153.750000018.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.