NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (20-18-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CVincent Trocheck47171532-101620113013.08
RWJaromir Jagr47820284364011027.84
CJonathan Marchessault40131528-6183039813.27
CAleksander Barkov3691827761028810.23
DKeith Yandle4732023-3202001082.78
DJason Demers4781119-6390015315.09
RWReilly Smith4591019-98613969.38
DAaron Ekblad477815-17502021544.55
DMichael Matheson463912-3180001022.94
CColton Sceviour455712-1214121925.43
LWJussi Jokinen374711-925102646.25
CDerek MacKenzie474610123000567.14
CDenis Malgin39448-18101517.84
DMark Pysyk4716718000502.00
CJared McCann2515614000392.56
CSeth Griffith2405568000210.00
CGreg McKegg25325-460002313.04
DAlex Petrovic1614586000147.14
RWShane Harper14213-1180001315.38
DJakub Kindl26033-1122000290.00
CKyle Rau24213-34000219.52
CMichael Sgarbossa20123-52100224.55
RWPaul Thompson19033-322000180.00
CNick Bjugstad21112-1010000333.03
LWShawn Thornton21112-390001010.00
DDylan McIlrath6101-214000333.33
DSteven Kampfer1000-140000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo3018122.45131253174925.920
James Reimer1910532.687642047540.913

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.