NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (32-30-11)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CVincent Trocheck73222850-153720221010.48
CAleksander Barkov58202848131030413714.60
LWThomas Vanek59163046-61850211813.56
CJonathan Marchessault66252045-193070617314.45
RWJaromir Jagr7314274110506021559.03
DKeith Yandle7353136-3372001603.13
RWReilly Smith71122032-12136131478.16
LWJussi Jokinen63111627-143541211010.00
DJason Demers7391625-10530028710.34
DAaron Ekblad68101121-23584122254.44
CColton Sceviour7191019-17181311545.84
LWJonathan Huberdeau2261117561025610.71
CDerek MacKenzie7351015-533010796.33
DMichael Matheson7251015-5320001663.01
DMark Pysyk7341014-28000795.06
DAlex Petrovic4011213470000452.22
CNick Bjugstad455510-2120100786.41
CDenis Malgin42448-18101517.84
CMichael Sgarbossa34268-64100326.25
CJared McCann29167-14000442.27
CSeth Griffith2405568000210.00
DJakub Kindl33044-1126000370.00
LWShawn Thornton43224-660000365.56
RWShane Harper14213-1180001315.38
CKyle Rau24213-34000219.52
RWPaul Thompson21033-422000190.00
DDylan McIlrath6101-214000333.33

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo4023262.6817156311041217.915
James Reimer3720182.591514540871056.918
Reto Berra2832.8601010433.879

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.