NHL Hockey

Columbus Blue Jackets (34-40-8)


2014-15 | 2015-16

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWCam Atkinson81272653-82242322611.95
LWBrandon Saad7831225311460723313.30
LWScott Hartnell79232649-11112100115015.33
CBoone Jenner82301949-157791322513.33
CBrandon Dubinsky75173148-167150315810.76
CAlexander Wennberg6983240-12101978.25
LWNick Foligno72122537-14530021498.05
DSeth Jones8132831-14221001571.91
DRyan Murray8242125-1040100904.44
DDavid Savard6542125-7451001223.28
LWMatt Calvert731113241511011149.65
CWilliam Karlsson8191120-960011088.33
DJack Johnson606814-1625302866.98
CGregory Campbell823811-678002585.17
DDalton Prout64369-6102000694.35
LWKerby Rychel32279515000326.25
RWOliver Bjorkstrand12448600012516.00
RWRene Bourque49358-938000773.90
DCody Goloubef43178-320000402.50
RWJosh Anderson1213402000119.09
RWDavid Clarkson23224-823001248.33
DJustin Falk24044217000160.00
RWJared Boll30123-361000119.09
DFedor Tyutin61123-628000254.00
CMichael Chaput8112350001010.00
LWSonny Milano30111000020.00
LWMarkus Hannikainen4000-2000030.00
DDean Kukan80009000030.00
DMichael Paliotta10000400020.00
DJohn Ramage1000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky3721162.751519171971049.908
Joonas Korpisalo3118032.60161142078969.920
Curtis McElhinney188353.312735046417.890
Anton Forsberg41783.0313040997.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.