NHL Hockey
All Sports | Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams | Players | Player News | Injuries | Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (4-6)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Johansen105813-242002718.52
LWScott Hartnell101910-410100392.56
LWNick Foligno9369171002114.29
RWCam Atkinson9527-102022917.24
CMark Letestu9325-100111618.75
CArtem Anisimov9224-440001315.38
DJack Johnson10044-96000120.00
DDavid Savard10224-561001315.38
DJames Wisniewski9033-16000280.00
LWMatt Calvert7112-26001911.11
CMichael Chaput10022-16000100.00
CMarko Dano611210000119.09
DTim Erixon911200100812.50
DDalton Prout80221000070.00
RWJack Skille10202-19000219.52
CAlexander Wennberg9022-82000120.00
RWJared Boll10011-22600070.00
RWCorey Tropp5011-12500010.00
DFedor Tyutin100110200090.00
CSean Collins1000-1000010.00
RWAdam Cracknell5000-4000050.00
DCody Goloubef2000-1000020.00
DRyan Murray3000-320000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky84482.814402021228.908
Curtis McElhinney31474.49020001178.859

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.