Apia International Sydney (ATP)

Final
Final  123
3 Viktor Troicki    2 6 79
4 Grigor Dimitrov    6 1 67
Winner: Viktor Troicki
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
3 Viktor Troicki    3 6 6
Teymuraz Gabashvili    6 4 4
Winner: Viktor Troicki
Semifinals   12
4 Grigor Dimitrov     6 77
Gilles Muller     2 64
Winner: Grigor Dimitrov
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
4 Grigor Dimitrov    4 6 6
8 Alexandr Dolgopolov    6 3 4
Winner: Grigor Dimitrov
Quarterfinals   12
6 Jeremy Chardy     65 3
Gilles Muller     77 6
Winner: Gilles Muller
Quarterfinals  123
3 Viktor Troicki    4 6 6
Nicolas Mahut    6 3 3
Winner: Viktor Troicki
Quarterfinals   12
1 Bernard Tomic     3 0
Teymuraz Gabashvili     6 3
Bernard Tomic Retired
Second Round
Second Round   12
4 Grigor Dimitrov     77 6
Pablo Cuevas     62 4
Winner: Grigor Dimitrov
Second Round  123
5 Andreas Seppi    3 6 3
Nicolas Mahut    6 1 6
Winner: Nicolas Mahut
Second Round   12
2 Dominic Thiem     62 2
Gilles Muller     77 2
Dominic Thiem Retired
Second Round   12
6 Jeremy Chardy     77 6
James Duckworth     65 4
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
Second Round   12
Federico Delbonis     3 3
Teymuraz Gabashvili     6 6
Winner: Teymuraz Gabashvili
Second Round   12
8 Alexandr Dolgopolov     78 6
Alexander Sarkissian     66 2
Winner: Alexandr Dolgopolov
Second Round   12
3 Viktor Troicki     6 6
Tommy Robredo     1 4
Winner: Viktor Troicki
Second Round   12
1 Bernard Tomic     6 6
Jordan Thompson     2 2
Winner: Bernard Tomic
First Round
First Round
1 Bernard Tomic
Bye
First Round
2 Dominic Thiem
Bye
First Round
4 Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
First Round
3 Viktor Troicki
Bye
First Round   12
Alexander Sarkissian     6 77
Simone Bolelli     2 65
Winner: Alexander Sarkissian
First Round  123
5 Andreas Seppi    6 4 6
Denis Istomin    4 6 2
Winner: Andreas Seppi
First Round   12
Jordan Thompson     6 4
Martin Klizan     2 0
Martin Klizan Retired
First Round   12
Maximilian Marterer     4 4
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
First Round   12
John Millman     63 3
Tommy Robredo     77 6
Winner: Tommy Robredo
First Round   12
7 Leonardo Mayer     4 3
Teymuraz Gabashvili     6 6
Winner: Teymuraz Gabashvili
First Round   12
Adrian Mannarino     4 5
Nicolas Mahut     6 7
Winner: Nicolas Mahut
First Round   12
8 Alexandr Dolgopolov     6 6
Thomaz Bellucci     1 4
Winner: Alexandr Dolgopolov
First Round   12
6 Jeremy Chardy     6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin     2 3
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
First Round   12
James Duckworth     6 6
Inigo Cervantes     3 2
Winner: James Duckworth
First Round   12
Borna Coric     1 4
Gilles Muller     6 6
Winner: Gilles Muller
First Round   12
Sam Groth     64 65
Federico Delbonis     77 77
Winner: Federico Delbonis
w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.