Australian Open (Mixed)

Singles: Men | Women   Doubles: Men | Women | Mixed
Final
Final  123
Vesnina / Soares   6 4 10
Vandeweghe / Tecau   4 6 5
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Klepac / Huey    4 4
Vandeweghe / Tecau    6 6
Winner: Vandeweghe / Tecau
Semifinals   12
Mirza / Dodig    5 64
Vesnina / Soares    7 77
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Mattek-Sands / Bryan   3 77 6
Vandeweghe / Tecau   6 65 10
Winner: Vandeweghe / Tecau
Quarterfinals   12
Srebotnik / Murray    2 3
Vesnina / Soares    6 6
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Quarterfinals   12
Chan / Bopanna    2 5
Klepac / Huey    6 7
Winner: Klepac / Huey
Quarterfinals   12
Mirza / Dodig    77 6
Hingis / Paes    61 3
Winner: Mirza / Dodig
Second Round
Second Round  123
Chan / Bopanna   4 6 10
Hlavackova / Kubot   6 3 6
Winner: Chan / Bopanna
Second Round   12
Srebotnik / Murray    6 6
Groenefeld / Farah    4 4
Winner: Srebotnik / Murray
Second Round  123
Kudryavtseva / Lindstedt   3 6 7
Klepac / Huey   6 3 10
Winner: Klepac / Huey
Second Round   12
Mattek-Sands / Bryan    6 6
Stosur / Peers    4 2
Winner: Mattek-Sands / Bryan
Second Round   12
Vesnina / Soares    6 6
Hsieh / Peya    2 3
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Second Round
Vandeweghe / Tecau
Errani / Fognini
Vandeweghe / Tecau Walk-Over
Second Round   12
Hingis / Paes    6 6
Stephens / Rojer    1 2
Winner: Hingis / Paes
Second Round   12
Mirza / Dodig    7 6
Shvedova / Qureshi    5 2
Winner: Mirza / Dodig
First Round
First Round   12
Hingis / Paes    6 7
Pavlyuchenkova / Inglot    3 5
Winner: Hingis / Paes
First Round  123
Vesnina / Soares   6 64 10
Zheng / Chung   3 77 7
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
First Round   12
Hsieh / Peya    6 6
Inglis / Mitchell    3 2
Winner: Hsieh / Peya
First Round  123
Groenefeld / Farah   4 6 10
Medina Garrigues / Cabal   6 2 7
Winner: Groenefeld / Farah
First Round   12
Gavrilova / Saville    4 65
Shvedova / Qureshi    6 77
Winner: Shvedova / Qureshi
First Round   12
Mirza / Dodig    7 6
Tomljanovic / Kyrgios    5 1
Winner: Mirza / Dodig
First Round   12
Mattek-Sands / Bryan    6 6
Moore / Polmans    2 1
Winner: Mattek-Sands / Bryan
First Round  123
Chan / Mirnyi   4 6 5
Stephens / Rojer   6 4 10
Winner: Stephens / Rojer
First Round   12
Srebotnik / Murray    78 6
Rodionova / Guccione    66 0
Winner: Srebotnik / Murray
First Round  123
Klepac / Huey   6 4 10
Svitolina / Sitak   4 6 3
Winner: Klepac / Huey
First Round  123
Atawo / Klaasen   77 2 4
Kudryavtseva / Lindstedt   64 6 10
Winner: Kudryavtseva / Lindstedt
First Round  123
Hradecka / Matkowski   6 5 8
Vandeweghe / Tecau   1 7 10
Winner: Vandeweghe / Tecau
First Round   12
Parra Santonja / Lopez    63 5
Errani / Fognini    77 7
Winner: Errani / Fognini
First Round   12
Hlavackova / Kubot    6 6
Arruabarrena / Marrero    0 3
Winner: Hlavackova / Kubot
First Round   12
Chan / Bopanna    7 6
Birrell / Millman    5 1
Winner: Chan / Bopanna
First Round  123
Rodionova / Reid   6 2 8
Stosur / Peers   4 6 10
Winner: Stosur / Peers
w9 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.