Australian Open (Mixed)

Singles: Men | Women   Doubles: Men | Women | Mixed
Final
Final123
Vesnina / Soares 6 4 10
Vandeweghe / Tecau 4 6 5
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Semifinals
Semifinals12
Klepac / Huey 4 4
Vandeweghe / Tecau 6 6
Winner: Vandeweghe / Tecau
Semifinals12
Mirza / Dodig 5 64
Vesnina / Soares 7 77
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals123
Mattek-Sands / Bryan 3 77 6
Vandeweghe / Tecau 6 65 10
Winner: Vandeweghe / Tecau
Quarterfinals12
Srebotnik / Murray 2 3
Vesnina / Soares 6 6
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Quarterfinals12
Chan / Bopanna 2 5
Klepac / Huey 6 7
Winner: Klepac / Huey
Quarterfinals12
Mirza / Dodig 77 6
Hingis / Paes 61 3
Winner: Mirza / Dodig
Second Round
Second Round123
Chan / Bopanna 4 6 10
Hlavackova / Kubot 6 3 6
Winner: Chan / Bopanna
Second Round12
Srebotnik / Murray 6 6
Groenefeld / Farah 4 4
Winner: Srebotnik / Murray
Second Round123
Kudryavtseva / Lindstedt 3 6 7
Klepac / Huey 6 3 10
Winner: Klepac / Huey
Second Round12
Mattek-Sands / Bryan 6 6
Stosur / Peers 4 2
Winner: Mattek-Sands / Bryan
Second Round12
Vesnina / Soares 6 6
Hsieh / Peya 2 3
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
Second Round
Vandeweghe / Tecau
Errani / Fognini
Errani / Fognini Retired
Second Round12
Hingis / Paes 6 6
Stephens / Rojer 1 2
Winner: Hingis / Paes
Second Round12
Mirza / Dodig 7 6
Shvedova / Qureshi 5 2
Winner: Mirza / Dodig
First Round
First Round12
Hingis / Paes 6 7
Pavlyuchenkova / Inglot 3 5
Winner: Hingis / Paes
First Round123
Vesnina / Soares 6 64 10
Zheng / Chung 3 77 7
Winner: Vesnina / Soares
First Round12
Hsieh / Peya 6 6
Inglis / Mitchell 3 2
Winner: Hsieh / Peya
First Round123
Groenefeld / Farah 4 6 10
Medina Garrigues / Cabal 6 2 7
Winner: Groenefeld / Farah
First Round12
Gavrilova / Saville 4 65
Shvedova / Qureshi 6 77
Winner: Shvedova / Qureshi
First Round12
Mirza / Dodig 7 6
Tomljanovic / Kyrgios 5 1
Winner: Mirza / Dodig
First Round12
Mattek-Sands / Bryan 6 6
Moore / Polmans 2 1
Winner: Mattek-Sands / Bryan
First Round123
Chan / Mirnyi 4 6 5
Stephens / Rojer 6 4 10
Winner: Stephens / Rojer
First Round12
Srebotnik / Murray 78 6
Rodionova / Guccione 66 0
Winner: Srebotnik / Murray
First Round123
Klepac / Huey 6 4 10
Svitolina / Sitak 4 6 3
Winner: Klepac / Huey
First Round123
Atawo / Klaasen 77 2 4
Kudryavtseva / Lindstedt 64 6 10
Winner: Kudryavtseva / Lindstedt
First Round123
Hradecka / Matkowski 6 5 8
Vandeweghe / Tecau 1 7 10
Winner: Vandeweghe / Tecau
First Round12
Parra Santonja / Lopez 63 5
Errani / Fognini 77 7
Winner: Errani / Fognini
First Round12
Hlavackova / Kubot 6 6
Arruabarrena / Marrero 0 3
Winner: Hlavackova / Kubot
First Round12
Chan / Bopanna 7 6
Birrell / Millman 5 1
Winner: Chan / Bopanna
First Round123
Rodionova / Reid 6 2 8
Stosur / Peers 4 6 10
Winner: Stosur / Peers
w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.